Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 06/07/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    AW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice Boys L56-Red Grass field  MC 
 Wed 06/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Practice    MG 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice  reducing to 1 hour  SA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice  moving due to Select games on turf  JA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice  moving due to Select games on turf  JA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice Boys L56-Red Grass field  MC 
Burlington, Brush Fld #1 6:00p 7:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Game PeabodyBeverly.U13.D2.Sel   PS 
8:00p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Game Tribal.U15.D1.Sel   PS 
 Thu 06/09/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Practice Boys 5/6 Select   ST 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice  reducing to 1 hour  SA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice    TT 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    SA 
 Fri 06/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
Burlington, Brush Fld #1 6:30p 7:30p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Game Wakefield.U13.D2.Sel   PS 
 Sat 06/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 8:30a 9:30a  >LTP> LTP Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
devens, Ft Devens 8:00a 1:00p  >Girls> Girls U13 Jamboree  Save the date! Specific jamboree info will be forthcoming.  AW 
Devens, Ft Devens Fields 8:00a 1:00p  >Girls> Girls U15 Jamboree  Save the date! Specific jamboree info will be forthcoming.  AW 
8:45a 9:45a  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Jamboree  Field 12 - Dracut  MM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Jamboree  Field 12 - Milford Black  MM 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Jamboree  Field 7 - Pentucket Green  MM 
 Sun 06/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belmont, Belmont High School 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Belmont.Boys34.Blue Game Boys L34-Blue   KB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Belmont.Boys12.Blue Game Boys L12-Blue   KB 
Belmont, Belmont HS 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Game Belmont 1 Rescheduled blue game; Burl L34 Red and Blue combined;  JA