Home
Sponsored By:   Pizza Works
Burlington, MA
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    AW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice Boys L56-Red Grass field  ST 
 Wed 05/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Practice    MG 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice    SA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice Boys L56-Red Grass field  ST 
 Thu 05/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice    TT 
7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Practice Boys 5/6 Select   ST 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice    SA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    AW 
 Fri 05/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
Burlington, Brush Fld #1 7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Game Reading.U15.D1.Sel   JP 
 Sat 05/07/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bedford, BHS Sabourin Stadium 11:30a 1:00p  >MBYLL Select> BedfordBelmont.U13.D2.Sel Game Boys 5/6 Select   JP 
Billerica, BHS River St Field 7:00p 8:30p  >MBYLL Select> Billerica.U15.D1.Sel Game Boys 7/8 Select   PS 
Billerica, Billerica, Alumni Field 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Game Billerica U11 Select Game; Details TBD;  JA 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Game Billerica U11 Select Game; Details TBD;  JA 
Brush Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice  Grass field  TT 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 8:30a 9:30a  >LTP> LTP Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
6:15p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
 Sun 05/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Marshall Simonds MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Game Chelmsford.Boys12.Black   JG 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Game Waltham.Boys12.White   JG 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Game Belmont.Boys12.Gray   AF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Game Haverhill.Boys34.Gold   JG 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Game Waltham.Boys34.White   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Game Waltham.Boys56.White   JG 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Game Waltham.Boys78.White   JG 
Georgetown, Georgetown HS-LowerTurf 11:30a 12:30p KT, JL >Girls> Geo-Triton.Girls56.Blue Game Girls U13   KS 
12:45p 1:45p KT, JL >Girls> Geo-Triton.Girls78.Blue Game Girls U15   KS 
Melrose, MMS Cabbage Patch 1:45p 2:45p CC >Girls> Melrose.Girls34.Red Game Girls U11-Blue   KS 
Methuen, Nicholson Lower Fld 9:30a 10:30a JC >Girls> Methuen.Girls34.White Game Girls U11-Red   JF 
Swampscott, Blocksidge Field 10:45a 11:45a DB, CC >Girls> SNYL.Girls12.White Game Girls U9   KS