Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    AW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice Boys L56-Red Grass field  ST 
 Wed 05/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Practice    MG 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice    SA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice Boys L56-Red Grass field  ST 
 Thu 05/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice    TT 
7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Practice Boys 5/6 Select   ST 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice    SA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    AW 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
 Fri 05/13/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
Burlington, Brush Fld #1 8:00p 9:30p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Game Westford.U15.D1.Sel   PS 
 Sat 05/14/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice  Grass field  TT 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 8:30a 9:30a  >LTP> LTP Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
6:15p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
Burlington, Brush Fld #1 10:15a 11:45a  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Game GrotonDunstable.U13.D2.Sel   JP 
 Sun 05/15/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Arlington HS 10:00a 11:00a GS, SK >Girls> Arlington.Girls78.Maroon  Game Girls U15   KS 
11:15a 12:15p GS, SK >Girls> Arlington.Girls56.Maroon Game Girls U13   KS 
12:30p 1:30p GS >Girls> Arlington.Girls34.Maroon Game Girls U11-Red   KS 
Burlington, Marshall Simonds MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Game Charlestown.Boys12.White   JF 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Game Billerica.Boys12.White   JG 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Game Billerica.Boys12.Black   BB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Game Charlestown.Boys34.White   RD 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Game Billerica.Boys34.Black   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Game Billerica.Boys56.Black   JG 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Game Billerica.Boys78.Black   JG 
Wakefield, Mullen Field 8:00a 9:00a CC, MG >Girls> Wakefield.Girls34.White Game Girls U11-Blue   KS 
West Roxbury, W Rox Educ Comp 8:00a 9:00a PG >Girls> Parkway.Girls12.Red Game Girls U9   KS