Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 04/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
 Wed 04/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice    JA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice    JA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 8:00p 9:30p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Practice    MG 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice    SA 
 Thu 04/21/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice    TT 
7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Practice Boys 5/6 Select   ST 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice    SA 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
 Fri 04/22/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
Framingham, King School Field 1 6:15p 7:45p  >MBYLL Select> Framingham.U15.D1.Sel Game Boys 7/8 Select   JP 
Reading, RHS Turf 2 6:30p 8:00p  >MBYLL Select> Reading.U13.D1.Sel Game Boys 5/6 Select   JP 
 Sat 04/23/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice  Grass field  TT 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 6:15p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 8:30a 9:30a  >LTP> LTP Practice    JA 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
Burlington, Brush Fld #1 6:45p 8:15p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Game Framingham.U13.D2.Sel   JP 
 Sun 04/24/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Marshall Simonds MS 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Game Chelmsford.Boys12.Maroon   DV 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Game Wilmington.Boys12.Blue   JG 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Game Charlestown.Boys12.Gray   JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Game Chelmsford.Boys34.Maroon   JG 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Game Wilmington.Boys34.Blue   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Game Wilmington.Boys56.Blue   JG 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Game Wilmington.Boys78.Blue   JG 
North Reading, NReading HS 2:00p 3:00p JG, MH >Girls> N_Reading.Girls78.Gold Game Girls U15   KS 
South Boston, Saunders Stadium 10:15a 11:15a PG >Girls> Boston.Girls12.White Game Girls U9   KS 
11:30a 12:30p AT >Girls> Boston.Girls34.White Game Girls U11-Red   KS 
2:00p 3:00p AT >Girls> Boston.Girls56.White Game Girls U13   KS 
Winchester, WHS Skillings Grass 1:00p 2:00p JH >Girls> Winchester.Girls34.Red Game Girls U11-Blue   KS