Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/29/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice    MG 
7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Practice    MG 
 Wed 03/30/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L12 All Players Practice    JA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys L34 All Players Practice    JA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice    JA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice    JA 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 8:00p 9:30p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Practice    MG 
North Andover, North Andover High 7:00p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Game TBA   RD 
 Thu 03/31/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice    AW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice    AW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    AW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    AW 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
 Fri 04/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, BHS Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Scrimmage  L12 halftime scrimmage  JA 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Scrimmage  L12 halftime scrimmage  JA 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-White Scrimmage  L12 halftime scrimmage  JA 
Burlington, Brush Fld #1 8:00p 9:30p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Game Chelmsford.U15.D1.Sel   PS 
 Sat 04/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
Burlington, Brush Fld #1 1:30p 3:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Game Chelmsford.U13.D1.Sel   JP 
Burlington, MSMS Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys> Boys L12 All Players Practice    JA 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice    JA 
Tyngsboro, Tyngsboro Sports Center 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
1:30p 2:30p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Practice    MG 
1:30p 2:30p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Practice    MG 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice    JA 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    JA 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys L34 All Players Practice    JA 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice    JA 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice    JA 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls> Girls U11 PreSeason Practice    JA 
 Sun 04/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, BHS River St Field 12:00p 1:00p JM >Girls> Billerica.Girls12.White Game Girls U9   KS 
1:15p 2:15p JM >Girls> Billerica.Girls34.White Game Girls U11-Red   KS 
3:00p 4:00p CN, KP >Girls> Billerica.Girls56.White Game Girls U13   KS 
4:30p 5:30p CN, KP >Girls> Billerica.Girls78.White Game Girls U15   KS 
Burlington, Marshall Simonds MS 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Game Billerica.Boys12.White   JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Game Woburn.Boys12.Orange   JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Game Wilmington.Boys12.White   JG 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Game Wilmington.Boys34.White   JG 
3:00p 4:00p SL >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Game Woburn.Boys34.Orange   KB 
4:30p 5:30p SL >Boys> Boys L56-Red Game Woburn.Boys56.Orange   KB 
6:00p 7:00p SL >Boys> Boys L78-Red Game Woburn.Boys78.Orange   KB 
Methuen, Nicholson Lower Fld 9:00a 10:00a JC, KS >Girls> Methuen.Girls34.Black Game Girls U11-Blue   KS