Tue 05/31/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    AW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice Boys L56-Red Grass field  ST 
 Wed 06/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 7/8 Select Practice    MG 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys L56-Red Practice Boys L56-Red Grass field  ST 
 Thu 06/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Practice  this practice was missing off the schedule. adding it on   SA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice    TT 
7:30p 9:00p  >MBYLL Select> Boys 5/6 Select Practice Boys 5/6 Select   ST 
Burlington, Brush Field 2 (Turf) 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls U15 Practice    SA 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U11-Red Practice    MM 
 Fri 06/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Blue Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys L34-Red Practice  MSMS Grass Field  JA 
 Sat 06/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brush Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls> Girls U9 Practice  Grass field  TT 
Brush Field 1 (Turf) 8:30a 9:30a  >LTP> LTP Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Blue Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-Red Practice    JA 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys L12-White Practice    JA 
6:15p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls U13 Practice    MD 
Burlington, Brush Field 3 (Grass) 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys> Boys L78-Red Practice    MG 
 Sun 06/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Acton, Lower HS Fld 2 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys> Acton.Boys12.Gold Game Boys L12-White   JG 
Billerica, Marshall MS Lower Field 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Billerica.Boys12.Black Game Boys L12-Blue   DV 
Burlington, Marshall Simonds MS 9:00a 10:00a MF >Girls> Girls U9 Game Chelmsford.Girls12.Maroon   SD 
10:15a 11:15a MF >Girls> Girls U11-Blue Game Parkway.Girls34.White   KS 
11:30a 12:30p MF >Girls> Girls U11-Red Game Chelmsford.Girls34.Maroon   KS 
12:45p 1:45p MF, DR >Girls> Girls U13 Game Chelmsford.Girls56.Maroon   KS 
2:00p 3:00p MF, DR >Girls> Girls U15 Game Chelmsford.Girls78.Maroon   KS 
Westford, Nutting Rd #2 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Westford.Boys78.Maroon Game Boys L78-Red   JG 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys> Westford.Boys56.Maroon Game Boys L56-Red   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys> Westford.Boys34.Maroon Game Boys L34-Red   JG 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys> Westford.Boys12.Maroon Game Boys L12-Red   JG 
Wilmington, Yentile Farm Rec 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys> Wilmington.Boys34.Gray Game Boys L34-Blue   JG